US House of Representatives

Diana Degette

Congressional District 1

Diana DeGette

Website: www.degette.com

District Map

 


Joe NeguseCongressional District 2

Joe Neguse

Website: www.joeneguseforcongress.com/

District Map

 


Diane Mitsch BushCongressional District 3

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Diane Mitsch Bush

Website: www.dianeforcolorado.com/

District Map


Karen McCormick

Congressional District 4

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Karen McCormick

Website: www.mccormickforcongress.org/

District Map


Stephany SpauldingCongressional District 5

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Stephany Spaulding

Website: www.stephanyroseforcongress.com

District Map


jason crowCongressional District 6

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Jason Crow

Website: jasoncrowforcongress.com/

District Map


ed PerlmutterCongressional District 7

Ed Perlmutter

Website: perlmutter.house.gov

District Map


Statewide Office

Jared PolisGovernor

LGBTQ+ Candidate

Jared Polis

Website: polisforcolorado.com/


Jena GriswoldSecretary of State

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Jena Griswold

Website: www.jenaforcolorado.com/


Phil WeiserAttorney General

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Philip Weiser

Website: www.philforcolorado.com/


Dave YoungState Treasurer

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Dave Young

Website: daveyoungforcolorado.com/

 


CU Regents and State Board of Education

University of Colorado Regent – At-Large

Lesley Smith


University of Colorado Regent – Congressional District 3

Alvin Rivera

Flip the seat Red to Blue

University of Colorado Regent – Congressional District 5

Tony Wolusky

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Board of Education – Congressional District 2

Angelika Schroeder


Board of Education – Congressional District 4

Tim Krug

Flip the seat Red to Blue


State Senate

Senate District 1

Debra Gustafson

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Senate District 2

Beth Hart

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Senate District 3

Leroy Garcia


Senate District 5

Kerry Donovan


Senate District 6

Guinn Unger

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 7

Chris Kennedy

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 9

Gil Armendariz

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 11

Pete Lee


Senate District 13

Phil Kelley

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 15

Rebecca Cranston

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 16

Tammy Story

Flip the seat Red to Blue

Senate District 20

Jessie Danielson


Senate District 22

Brittany Pettersen


Senate District 24

Faith Winter

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 30

Julia Varnell-Sarjeant

Flip the seat Red to Blue


Senate District 32

Robert Rodriguez


Senate District 34

Julie Gonzales


State House

House District 1

Susan Lontine


House District 2

Alec Garnett


House District 3

Jeff Bridges


House District 4

Serena Gonzales-Gutierrez


House District 5

Alex Valdez

LGBTQ+ Candidate


House District 6

Chris Hansen


House District 7

James Coleman


House District 8

Leslie Herod

LGBTQ+ Candidate


House District 9

Emily Sirota


House District 10

Edie Hooton


House District 11

Jonathan Singer


House District 12

Sonya Lewis

LGBTQ+ Candidate


House District 13

KC Becker


House District 14

Paul Haddick

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 15

Brenda Krause

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 16

Andrew Smith

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 17

Tony Exum


House District 18

Marc Snyder


House District 19

Asia Zanders

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 20

Kent Jarnig

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 21

Liz Rosenbaum

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 22

Todd Kastetter

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 23

Chris Kennedy


House District 24

Monica Duran


House District 25

Lisa Cutter

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 26

Dylan Roberts


House District 27

Brianna Titone

2018 Endorsed Candidate

LGBTQ+ Candidate

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 28

Kerry Tipper


House District 29

Tracy Kraft-Tharp


House District 30

Dafna Michaelson Jenet


House District 31

Yadira Caraveo


House District 32

Adrienne Benavidez


House District 33

Matt Gray


House District 34

Kyle Mullica

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 35

Shannon Bird


House District 36

Mike Weissman


House District 37

Tom Sullivan

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 38

Chris Kolker

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 39

Kamala Vanderkolk

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 40

Janet Buckner


House District 41

Jovan Melton


House District 42

Dominique Jackson


House District 43

Barrett Rothe

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 44

Simone Aiken

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 45

Danielle Kombo

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 46

Daneya Esgar

LGBTQ+ Candidate


House District 47

Brianna Buentello

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 48

Gbenga Ajiboye

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 49

Conor Duffy

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 50

Rochelle Galindo

LGBTQ+ Candidate


House District 51

Joan Shaffer

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 52

Joann Ginal

LGBTQ+ Candidate


House District 53

Jeni Arndt


House District 54

Erin Shipp

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 55

Tanya Travis

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 56

David Rose

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 57

Colin Wilhelm

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 58

Seth Cagin

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 59

Barbara McLachlan


House District 60

Erin Kelley

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 61

Julie McCluskie


House District 62

Donald Valdez


House District 63

Brandon Bobian

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 64

Stacy Selby

Flip the seat Red to Blue


House District 65

Bethleen McCall

Flip the seat Red to Blue